Normal  |  B/W  |  A +  |  A - 

Information under 4(1) b (IX)

DIRECTORY OF OFFICERS AND EMPLOYEES OF O/o PCCF (HoFF), TELANGANA, HYDERBAD
PRL. CHIEF CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS (HoFF), TELANGANA, ARANYA BHAVAN, SAIFABAD,HYDERABAD

STD. 040 23231686, 23231701, 23231709, 23231721, 23231742,23231744, 23231754, 23231759, 23231774, 23231775, 23231794, 23231831,23231834,23231840, 23240521

Sl. No. PARTICULARS
(Name & Designation)
Room No. OFFICE
(Code:040)
EPABX-EXT RESIDENCE
(Code:040)
CELL No.
Sarvasri
1R.M.Dobriyal, IFS PCCF (HoFF)50523231404100
2Lokesh Jayaswal, IFS PCCF (CAMPA)501232316011209866265261
3Mohan Chandra Pargaien,IFS PCCF(FCA)--23231538122--9704996164
4Vinay Kumar, IFS APCCF (IT & WP)52223231577217--9866778288
5Smt.Sunita M. Bhagwat, IFS Addl. PCCF (P & Vig.) & (Admin)i/c56823231945106--9440815594
6G.Ramalingam,IFS CCF (Production)i/c----------
7SHANTHARAM S,IFS DCF (SF)56323240541118--8688331056
8P.Sreenivasa Rao, IFS DCF (FCA)327232314173119440810176
9P.Srilakshmi, DCF (IT)53823231685211--9493585735
10VVL Subhadra Devi, DCF (Production)------9676055415
11Dr. D.Samhita, DCF (Wildlife)------9491593248
12G.B. Rekha Bhanu, DCF(Admin)540--108--
13Dr.A.Rama Murthy, ACF (IT & HRD)550--2059440810146
14A.Shankaran DCF (Retd.)/ OSD(Wildlife) 567--3159494019595
15D. Sudhakar Reddy, DFO(Vigilance - I)516--5118096511202
16M. Raja Ramana Reddy, DFO(Vigilance - II)534232341713239849908725
17P.Anuradha, AO-I/DDO338--5078332975551
18A.Vijaya Laxmi, AO-II337--505--
19K.Narayana, GA(Tech)326--326--
20B.Srikanth Babu, PRO(TKHH)54823231453119--

Sl. No. NAME PARTICULARS Room No. OFFICE
(Code:040)
EPABX-EXT RESIDENCE
(Code:040)
CELL No.
PESHI of PRL. CHIEF CONSERVATOR OF FORESTS (HoFF)
1Gazi KamaluddinSr. Asst.503232314046019849483175
2K.SnehaDPO 23231404601  
PESHI’S of O/o Prl. Chief Conservator of Forests(HoFF) (Head office)
3Anwar AliSteno to PCCF (CAMPA) 23231404665  
4J.VanithaSteno to Addl. PCCF (P & Vig.) & (Admin)i/c23231404662  
5Shantha KumariSteno to APCCF (Prod.) 23231404661  
6NagarajuSteno to APCCF (IT & WP)52323231404610  
7G.Tulsi RamSteno to PRO (TKHH)54923231453608 9849018818
8Md. Asgar AliSteno to DCF (IT)------9848262639

Original text